Upcoming Independent Wrestling Dates 11.5 – 11.13.2016

“If you’re only getting your wrestling from one source, you’re doing it wrong.” – Anonymous Wrestling Fan

If you happen to attend any local shows and would like to write a review, by all means,  send it our way (Zentrified@hushmail.com) and it will likely be featured with full credit to the writer.  We are really excited about the opportunity to start directing people’s attention towards the independent scene and the incredibly talented wrestler’s that populate it.

A big thank you goes out to Phil Stamper, who includes us on his mailer when he sends out this information.  If you see a show close to where you live, do yourself a favor a catch a live local wrestling show.  It completely changed how I relate to wrestling.

** Send events you would like added to Phil Stamper at stamper@wrestlereality.com or on Twitter @PSPhenom.
** Check out the new “From the Desk of Phil Stamper” at facebook.com/deskofphilstamper

Sat, Nov 5 – Southeastern Pro Wrestling – JC Arena, 8142 Hwy 31, Hanceville, AL – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/groups/1125254084156564/
Sat, Nov 5 – Monster Pro Wrestling – Alberta Avenue Community Centre, 9210 118 Ave, Edmonton, AB – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/CNWAMonsterPro
Sat, Nov 5 – Elite Canadian Championship Wrestling – Russian Community Centre, 2114 W 4th Ave, Vancouver, BC – 7:30 pm – eccw.com
Sat, Nov 5 – Finest City Wrestling – Boys and Girls Club of Imperial Beach, 847 Encina Ave, Imperial Beach, CA – 7 pm
Sat, Nov 5 – New Era Wrestling – Buffalo Rose, 1119 Washington Ave, Golden, CO – 6 pm – facebook.com/New-Era-Wrestling-225229407508249
Sat, Nov 5 – Northeast Wrestling – Wilby High School, 568 Bucks Hill RD, Waterbury, CT – 7 pm – northeastwrestling.com
Sat, Nov 5 – I Believe In Wrestling – Team Vision Dojo, 6923 Narcoossee RD, Orlando, FL – 8 pm – facebook.com/believewrestling
Sat, Nov 5 – Independent Championship Wrestling – ?, FL – 8 pm – facebook.com/indycw
Sat, Nov 5 – Fighters Revenge Pro Wrestling – Complexe De Saige, Rue Des Resedas, Pessac, France – 8 pm – facebook.com/FRPW-Fighters-Revenge-Pro-Wrestling-176225152431050
Sat, Nov 5 – American Premier Wrestling – Southern Dance Studio, 1097 Georgia Hwy 24, Statesboro, GA – 7 pm – apwonline.net
Sat, Nov 5 – Disciples of Christ Wrestling Ministries – Winder Lions Club, 354 E Broad ST, Winder, GA – 7 pm – facebook.com/DisciplesofChristWrestlingMinistries
Sat, Nov 5 – Renegade Championship Wrestling – Big Red & Blue Building, 806 N 2nd Ave, Chatsworth, GA – 8 pm – Facebook.com/RCWWrestling
Sat, Nov 5 – WrestleMerica – Cedartown High School, 167 Frank Lott DR, Cedartown, GA – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/WrestleMerica
Sat, Nov 5 – New European Championship Wrestling – Im Gewerbepark 26, 91093 Heßdorf, Germany – 8 pm – facebook.com/NEW.Wrestling1
Sat, Nov 5 – Westside Xtreme Wrestling – McDonald’s Arena, Ostenfeldmark 4, 59557 Lippstadt, Germany – 6 pm – facebook.com/WestsideXtremeWrestling
Sat, Nov 5 – Dreamwave – Knights of Columbus, 209 Gooding ST, La Salle, IL – 7 pm – facebook.com/dreamwavewrestling
Sat, Nov 5 – Southern Illinois Championship Wrestling – 832 State ST, East Carondelet, IL – 8 pm – saintlouiswrestling.com
Sat, Nov 5 – Hoosier Pro Wrestling (Benefit for Firemen’s Cheer Fund) – Bartholomew County 4-H Fairgrounds Family Arts Building, 750 W 200 S, columbus, IN – 7:45 pm – facebook.com/HOOSIERPROWRESTLING
Sat, Nov 5 – Indie Wrestling Xtreme – Exit 16 Antique Mall and Flea Market, 13576 Memphis-Blue Lick RD, Memphis, IN – 6 pm – facebook.com/IWX-Indie-Wrestling-Xtreme-1666962593516692
Sat, Nov 5 – New Wave Pro Wrestling – NWP Arena, 1439 Ash ST, Terre Haute, IN – 5 pm – facebook.com/NewWavePro
Sat, Nov 5 – IWA Mid-South – The Arena, Jeffersonville, IN – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/iwamidsouthwrestling
Sat, Nov 5 – Revolution Championship Wrestling – Historic Roosevelt Center, 215 E Indiana Ave, Elkhart, IN – 7 pm – facebook.com/JoinTheRevolutionRCW
Sat, Nov 5 – Central Empire Wrestling – Nelson Pioneer Farm, 2211 Nelson Lane, Oskaloosa, IA – 7 pm – facebook.com/CentralEmpireWrestling
Sat, Nov 5 – Renegade Independent Pro Wrestling – National Guard Armory, 109 Grande Ave, Somerset, KY – 7 pm – facebook.com/RIPwrestling
Sat, Nov 5 – MCW Pro Wrestling – MCW Arena, 1000 Joppa Farm RD, Joppa, MD – 7:30 pm – mcwprowrestling.com
Sat, Nov 5 – Pure Pro Wrestling – Grant Community Building, 105 S Front, Grant, MI – 7 pm – prowrestlingatitsfinest.com, facebook.com/pages/Pure-Pro-Wrestling/201474633206765
Sat, Nov 5 – Revolution Wrestling Alliance – American Legion Post 65, 14590 Burma Ave W, Rosemount, MN – 6 pm – facebook.com/RevolutionWrestlingAlliance
Sat, Nov 5 – Southern Championship Wrestling – 701 Green Meadon DR, Bay St. Louis, MS – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/SCWmississippi
Sat, Nov 5 – MMWA – South Broadway Athletic Club, 2301 S 7th ST, St. Louis, MO – 8 pm – saintlouiswrestling.com
Sat, Nov 5 – American Championship Entertainment – Morgan Jr. Arena (formerly the Knights of Columbus), 67 Hathaway ST, Wallington, NJ – 7:30 pm – aceprowrestling.com
Sat, Nov 5 – Next Generation Pro Wrestling – Middle Township High School, 300 E Atlantic Ave, Cape May, NJ – 7 pm – facebook.com/Next-Generation-Pro-Wrestling-270846803269800
Sat, Nov 5 – North American Wrestling Alliance – R.O. Huffman Center, 700 S Main ST, Drexel, NC – 6 pm – facebook.com/NAWA-Professional-Wrestling-1665340640360074
Sat, Nov 5 – Premier Wrestling Federation – Elks Lodge, 400 Miller Farm RD, Morehead City, NC – 7 pm – ProWrestlingPWF.com
Sat, Nov 5 – Tri-State Championship Wrestling – Fairview Community Center, 1357 Charlotte Hwy, Fairview, NC
Sat, Nov 5 – NWA Midwest Championship Wrestling – Steve Hogg Rec Center, 775 N Main ST, Marion, OH – 6 pm – facebook.com/NWA-Midwest-Championship-Wrestling-1690979647795503
Sat, Nov 5 – Wrestling & Respect – UAW Hall, 1440 Bellefontaine Ave, Lima, OH – 6 pm – facebook.com/WARWrestling
Sat, Nov 5 – Barrie Wrestling – Ferris Lane Community Church, 49 Ferris Ln, Barrie, ON – 6 pm – facebook.com/BarrieWrestling
Sat, Nov 5 – Border City Wrestling – St. Clair College Gymnasium, 2000 Talbot RD W, Windsor, ON – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/bordercitywrestling
Sat, Nov 5 – Great North Wrestling – Robert Hartley Arena, 425 Cartier Blvd, Hawkesbury, ON – 7:30 pm – thehannibaltv.com
Sat, Nov 5 – American X Wrestling – Hamburg Field House, 123=127 South 4th ST Rear, Hamburg, PA – 6 pm – facebook.com/axwrestling
Sat, Nov 5 – International Wrestling Cartel – Clearfield County Fairgrounds, 5615 Park ST, Clearfield, PA – 7:30 pm – iwcwrestling.com
Sat, Nov 5 – Pro Wrestling Express – PWX Wrestleplex, 2125 Beacon ST, McKeesport, PA – 7:30 pm – pwxtv.com, facebook.com/pwxpittsburgh
Sat, Nov 5 – Northern Championship Wrestling – Centre Culturel Et Communautaire, 120 Blvd Du Seminaire, Sainte-Therese, QC – 7:30 pm – ncw.qc.ca
Sat, Nov 5 – American Pro Wrestling – 122 Builders CT, Boiling Springs, SC – 8 pm – facebook.com/americanprowrestlingboilingsprings
Sat, Nov 5 – Battle Zone Wrestling – McCormick Middle School, 6979 SC-28, McCormick, SC – 7 pm – facebook.com/battlezonewrestling
Sat, Nov 5 – All Star Wrestling – 2224 Mooresville Hwy, Lewisburg, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/aswwrestling
Sat, Nov 5 – AIWF Total Wrestling Experience – 4825 Dayton Blvd, Chattanooga, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/TWEofChattanooga/
Sat, Nov 5 – Mid-South Wrestling Association – Rockwood National Guard Armory, 111 S Hewitt, Rockwood, TN – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/MSWA.MidSouthWrestlingAssociation
Sat, Nov 5 – New Breed Pro – New Breed Arena, 508 W Main ST, Humboldt, TN – newbreedpro.webs.com
Sat, Nov 5 – Ultimate Extreme Wrestling – UEW Arena, 410 Scruggs RD, East Ridge, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/UEW15
Sat, Nov 5 – ? – Brownsville Sports Park, Brownsville, TX – 7 pm
Sat, Nov 5 – NWA Top of Texas – 2650 Dumas Highway, Amarillo, TX – 7 pm – facebook.com/NWATOT
Sat, Nov 5 – SOAR Championship Wrestling – Dallas Elks Lodge #71, 8550 Lullwater DR, Dallas, TX – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/soarcw
Sat, Nov 5 – 4 Front Wrestling – Marlborough Town Hall, 5 High ST, SN8 1 Marlborough, Wiltshire, UK – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/Official4FW
Sat, Nov 5 – Ironfist Wrestling – The Venue, Union Stret, Hereford, UK – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/pages/Ironfist-Wrestling/241388815891287
Sat, Nov 5 – Leicester Championship Wrestling – Brockington College, Leicester, UK – lcwrestling.co.uk
Sat, Nov 5 – North Wrestling – Riverside, Neptune House, 1 The Close, NE1 3RQ Newcastle, UK – 6 pm – facebook.com/NORTHWrestlingNCL
Sat, Nov 5 – Preston City Wrestling – Liquid and Envy Wrexham, Brook ST, LL13 7LH Wrexham, UK – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/PrestonCityWrestling
Sat, Nov 5 – Reckless Intent Wrestling – 9th West Lothian Scout Group – Murieston Scout Hall, Bankton Walk, Livingston, West Lothian, UK – 6:15 pm – facebook.com/RECKLESSINTENTTV
Sat, Nov 5 – Ground Xero – 5114 Glen Alden DR, Richmond, VA – 7 pm – facebook.com/GXWwrestling
Sat, Nov 5 – West Virginia Championship Wrestling – Salvation Army, 300 Princeton Ave, Princeton, WV – 7 pm – facebook.com/wvcwtv
Sat, Nov 5 – Wisconsin Professional Wrestling – Baba Louie’s, 419 Main Ave, De Pere, WI – 7 pm – facebook.com/wisconsinprowrestling

Sun, Nov 6 – Enigma Pro Wrestling – American Polish Club, 4725 Lake Worth RD, Greenacres, FL – 5 pm – enigmaprowrestling.com
Sun, Nov 6 – Fighting Evolution Wrestling – Polish American Club of Miami, 1250 NW 22nd Ave, Miami, FL – 5 pm – facebook.com/fewsurvive
Sun, Nov 6 – Westside Xtreme Wrestling – Club From Hell, Flughafenstr 41, 99092 Erfurt-Bindersleben, Thuringen, Germany – 5 pm – facebook.com/WestsideXtremeWrestling
Sun, Nov 6 – Kentuckiana Diehard Wrestling – Jefferson Arena, 1416 Spring ST, Jeffersonville, IN – 5 pm – kdwrestling.com
Sun, Nov 6 – Ring of Champions – Lagayette Theater and Events Center, 600 Main ST, Lafayette, IN – 3 pm – facebook.com/ChampionsRingof
Sun, Nov 6 – Xtreme Intense Championship Wrestling – The Imperial House, 34701 Groesbeck Hwy, Clintown Township, MI – 5:30 pm – facebook.com/DetroitXICW
Sun, Nov 6 – Southern Championship Wrestling – Rack and Roll Pool Hall, 17351 MS-603, Kiln, MS – 5:30 pm – facebook.com/SCWmississippi
Sun, Nov 6 – Xcite Wrestling – American Legion Post 80, 76 Main ST, Binghampton, NY – facebook.com/Xcite-Wrestling-201316953304733/?fref=ts
Sun, Nov 6 – Destiny – Don Kolov Arena at Battlearts Academy, 4880 Tomken RD, Mississauga, ON – 7 pm – DestinyWorldWrestling.com
Sun, Nov 6 – Live Pro Wrestling – Sacred Heart Ukranian Catholic Hall, 125 Thompson RD E, Waterford, ON – 3 pm – facebook.com/LiveProWrestling
Sun, Nov 6 – Lucha Toronto – Lee’s Palace, 529 Bloor ST W, Toronto, ON – 5 pm – luchainthe6.com
Sun, Nov 6 – NWA Blue Collar – North Portland Eagles Hall, 7611 N Exeter, Portland, OR – 6 pm – facebook.com/NWABLUECOLLARWRESTLING
Sun, Nov 6 – Beyond Wrestling – Aurora Providence, 276 Westminster ST, Providence, RI – 2 pm – facebook.com/beyondwrestling
Sun, Nov 6 – Block Buster Wrestling – 921 S Seguin Ave, New Braunfells, TX – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/bBwNewBraunfels
Sun, Nov 6 – British Empire Wrestling – Tooting Tram & Social, 46-48 Mitcham RD, SW17 9NA London, UK – 3:30 pm – facebook.com/britishempirewrestling
Sun, Nov 6 – International Pro Wrestling: UK – The Angel Centre, Angel Ln, Tonbridge, TN9 1SF Kent, UK – 5:30 pm – ipwuk.com

Wed, Nov 9 – Ohio Valley Wrestling – 4400 Shepherdsville RD, Louisville, KY – 7 pm – ovwrestling.com
Wed, Nov 9 – Rockstar Pro – Rockstar Arena, 1106 E 3rd ST, Dayton, OH – rockstarprowrestling.com

Thu, Nov 10 – American Combat Wrestling – Tropical Island Breeze, Gulf View Square Mall, 9409 US Highway 19, New Port Richey, FL – 8 pm – facebook.com/acwpasco
Thu, Nov 10 – WWA4 – WWA4 Wrestling School, 4375 Commerce DR, Atlanta, GA – 8 pm – wwa4.com
Thu, Nov 10 – RISE – ?, Berwyn, IL
Thu, Nov 10 – Revolution Pro Wrestling – York Hall, Bethnal Green, 5-15 Old Ford RD, E2 9PJ London, UK – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/RevolutionProWrestling

Fri, Nov 11-Sat, Nov 12 – Shimmer – Logan Square Auditorium, 2539 N Kedzie Blvd, Chicago, IL – shimmerwrestling.blogspot.com

Fri, Nov 11 – Pro South Wrestling – 627 Southern Ave, Piedmont, AL – 7 pm – facebook.com/ProSouthWrestling
Fri, Nov 11 – Twin States Wrestling – 627 Southern Ave, Piedmont, AL – 7 pm – facebook.com/TwinStatesWrestling
Fri, Nov 11 – Big West Wrestling – Lake City Bowling & Billiards, #100-2789 Hwy 97N, Kelowna, BC – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/CNWABigWestWrestling
Fri, Nov 11 – Empire Wrestling Federation – EWF Arena at Knights of Columbus Hall, 4315 N Vincent Ave, Covina, CA – 8 pm – EmpireWrestlingFederation.com
Fri, Nov 11 – Pro Wrestling Academy CT – 327 Sandbank RD, Unit C6, Cheshire, CT – 8 pm – facebook.com/PWACT
Fri, Nov 11 – Real Pro Wrestling – Riverside Community Center, 3061 E Riverside DR, Fort Myers, FL – 7 pm – facebook.com/realprofl
Fri, Nov 11 – Alternative Pro Wrestling – 305 Cherry ST, Royston, GA – 8:15 pm – facebook.com/apwalternative.prowrestling
Fri, Nov 11 – Westside Xtreme Wrestling – Sputnikhalle, Am Hawerkamp 31, 48155 Munster, Germany – 7 pm – facebook.com/WestsideXtremeWrestling
Fri, Nov 11 – Wild Championship Wrestling Outlaws – WCWO Arena, 1151 S Kentucky Ave, Indianapolis, IN – facebook.com/groups/WCWOArena/
Fri, Nov 11 – New South Championship Wrestling – Hardin Community Center, Hardin, KY – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/nscwrestling/
Fri, Nov 11 – MCW Pro Wrestling – Unique Sports Academy, 109 Post Office RD, Waldorf, MD – 8 pm – mcwprowrestling.com
Fri, Nov 11 – AIWF Extreme Professional Wrestling – 1714 N Second ST Hwy 1-45 N, Booneville, MS – 8 pm – facebook.com/EPW-Wrestling-118052001595623
Fri, Nov 11 – Paragon Pro Wrestling – Sam’s Town Hotel and Gambling Hall, 5111 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV – 6:30 pm – paragonprowrestling.com
Fri, Nov 11 – AIWF First Class – Miami Valley Sports Center, 6972 S Dixie Hwy, Franklin, OH – 7 pm – facebook.com/1cwohio
Fri, Nov 11 – Hogtown Pro Wrestling – Super Wonder Gallery, 876 Bloor ST W, Toronto, ON – 8 pm – facebook.com/HogtownPro
Fri, Nov 11 – Moonshine Branded Wrestling (ALS Awareness) – Fort Erie Italo Canadian Hall, 1101 Dipietro St, Fort Erie, ON – 6 pm – facebook.com/moonshinebrand
Fri, Nov 11 – Smash – Isaac’s Bar and Grill, 500 Glenridge Ave, St. Catharines, ON – 8 pm – smash-wrestling.com
Fri, Nov 11 – Adrenalin Rush Wrestling – ARW Arena, 103 Old McDonald School RD, McDonald, TN – 7 pm – facebook.com/arwrestlingdotcom
Fri, Nov 11 – Full Throttle Wrestling – River Plantation RV Resort, 1004 Pkwy, Sevierville, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/pages/FTW-Full-Throttle-Wrestling/266160060188529
Fri, Nov 11 – Mid-South Elite Pro Wrestling – 3589 Summer Ave, Memphis, TN – facebook.com/MidsouthEliteProWrestling
Fri, Nov 11 – SWF – 106 Southside DR, Tullahoma, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/swfwrestling
Fri, Nov 11 – VIPX – St. Jude Hall, Arlington, TX – 8:30 pm – ProWrestlingDallas.com
Fri, Nov 11 – Britannia Wrestling Promotions – The Dome, Grand Central Hall, Liverpool, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/britanniawrestling
Fri, Nov 11 – EPW American Wrestling – Peterlee Leisure Centre, St. Cuthberts Way, SR8 1AF Peterlee, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/EPWAMERICANWRESTLING
Fri, Nov 11 – Grand Pro Wrestling – The Rose Club, Hindley (Formerly “The Monaco Ballroom”), WN2 3EU Hindley, Wigan, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/grandprowrestling
Fri, Nov 11 – Pro Wrestling Live – Darlaston All Active, Willenhall RD, WS10 8JG Darlaston, UK – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/Pro-Wrestling-Live-198567800157656
Fri, Nov 11 – VII Pro Wrestling – ??, UK – 7:30 pm – viiprowrestling.bigcartel.com
Fri, Nov 11 – Elite Pro Wrestling Alliance – Frankfort High Schol, Rt 3 Box 169, Ridgeley, WV – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/EliteProUniverse/

Sat, Nov 12 – Melbourne City Wrestling – MCW Arena, Essendon Ukrainian Hall, 11 Russell ST, Essendon, Australia – 7:30 pm – melbournecitywrestling.com.au
Sat, Nov 12 – Pro Wrestling All-Stars – Brasserie De Schorre, Boom, Belgium – 8 pm – ProWrestling.be
Sat, Nov 12 – Elite Canadian Championship Wrestling – Sapperton Pensioners Hall, 318 Keary ST, New Westminster, BC – 7:30 pm – eccw.com
Sat, Nov 12 – Pacific Coast Wrestling – Oak ST Gym, Torrance, CA – facebook.com/pacificcoastwrestling
Sat, Nov 12 – Underground Empire Wrestling – Underground Auditorium, 926 Clela Ave, Los Angeles, CA – 7 pm – facebook.com/undergroundempirewrestling
Sat, Nov 12 – Northeast Wrestling – 40 Peck RD, Bethany CT – 7 pm – northeastwrestling.com
Sat, Nov 12 – Paradise Alley Wrestling – Joseph Melillo Middle School, 67 Hudson ST, East Haven, CT – 6 pm – facebook.com/Paradise-Alley-Wrestling-441645442696556
Sat, Nov 12 – Go Wrestle – 2400 Ridgewood Ave, Suite 19B, South Daytona, FL – 7 pm – facebook.com/gowrestle
Sat, Nov 12 – Dalton Championship Wrestling – Dalton Rec Center, Dalton, GA – 7 pm – facebook.com/DaltonChampionshipWrestling
Sat, Nov 12 – Outlaw Championship Wrestling Alliance – Duke’s Mix, 976 Main ST, Whiteburg, GA – 7 pm – facebook.com/Outlaw-Championship-Wrestling-Alliance-929209250449233/
Sat, Nov 12 – Renegade Championship Wrestling – Big Red & Blue Building, 806 N 2nd Ave, Chatsworth, GA – 8 pm – Facebook.com/RCWWrestling
Sat, Nov 12 – Why We Wrestle – 4236 Level Grove RD, Cornelia, GA – 8 pm – facebook.com/ThisIsWhyWeWrestle
Sat, Nov 12 – WrestleMerica – Old Academy Gym, 118 Academy DR, Barnesville, GA – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/WrestleMerica
Sat, Nov 12 – German Wrestling Federation – Huxleys Neue Welt, Hasenheide 107, 10967 Berlin, Germany – 7:30 pm – gwf-wrestling.com
Sat, Nov 12 – Independent Pro Wrestling – Wrestlingschule Supleschmiede, Katharinenstrasse 57-59 Lubeck, Germany – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/Independent-Pro-Wrestling-1624592231127093
Sat, Nov 12 – Westside Xtreme Wrestling – Sportcenter Dassbeck, Gutenbergstrabe 5, 28844 Wayhe, Germany – 7 pm – facebook.com/WestsideXtremeWrestling
Sat, Nov 12 – All Star Pro Wrestling – Shelby County Fairgrounds, 500 Frank ST, Shelbyville, IN – 7 pm – facebook.com/All-Star-Pro-Wrestling-144359099267321
Sat, Nov 12 – League of Wrestlers – Paul Hall Center, 10140 S Halsed, Chicago, IL – 6 pm – facebook.com/League-of-Wrestlers-1646472315613516
Sat, Nov 12 – ACME Championship Wrestling – Demotte Boxing Club, 8400 W State Road 10, Demotte, IN – 7 pm – facebook.com/acmechampionshipwrestling
Sat, Nov 12 – Indie Wrestling Xtreme – Exit 16 Antique Mall and Flea Market, 13576 Memphis-Blue Lick RD, Memphis, IN – 6 pm – facebook.com/IWX-Indie-Wrestling-Xtreme-1666962593516692
Sat, Nov 12 – Wildkat Sports & Entertainment – J.D. Meisler Middle Schoo, 3700 Cleary Ave, Metaire, LA – 7 pm – facebook.com/wildkatsports
Sat, Nov 12 – MCW Pro Wrestling – Frederick Indoor Sports Center, 1845 Brookfield CT, Frederick, MD – 7:30 pm
Sat, Nov 12 – Sik Minded Wrestling – Cowboy Saloon, 405 N 2nd ST, Niles, MI – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/Live-Pro-Wrestling-1110767642291257
Sat, Nov 12 – UPW – UPW Arena, 1000 Delta Ave, Gladstone, MI – 7 pm – facebook.com/upwprowrestling
Sat, Nov 12 – American Wrestling Federation – Willmar High School, 2701 30th ST NE, Willmar, MN – 7 pm – facebook.com/proAWF
Sat, Nov 12 – Heavy On Wrestling – South Saint Paul Senior High School, 700 2nd ST N, South Saint Paul, MN – 5 pm – facebook.com/heavyonwrestling
Sat, Nov 12 – Minnesota Indpenedent Wrestling – Columbia Heights Recreation/Murzyn Hall, 530 Mill ST NE, Columbia Heights, MN – 8 pm – facebook.com/groups/150580712706/
Sat, Nov 12 – Southern Championship Wrestling – 701 Green Meadon DR, Bay St. Louis, MS – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/SCWmississippi
Sat, Nov 12 – MMWA – South Broadway Athletic Club, 2301 S 7th ST, St. Louis, MO – 8 pm – facebook.com/MMWASTL
Sat, Nov 12 – Magnum – Ramada Plaza Omaha Hotel and Convention Center and CoCo Key Water Resort, 3321 S 72nd ST, Omaha, NE – 6 pm – facebook.com/MAGNUMWRESTLING
Sat, Nov 12 – Jersey All Pro Wrestling – Rahway Rec Center, 275 E Milton Ave, Rahway, NJ – 7:30 pm – japw.net
Sat, Nov 12 – SWF – VFW Post 9503, 383 Veterans Blvd, Bayville, NJ – 7 pm – facebook.com/SWFLIVE
Sat, Nov 12 – United Wrestling Coalition – Kelly’s Banquet Hall, 14 Railroad Ave, Wrightstown, NJ – 7 pm – facebook.com/real.newjersey
Sat, Nov 12 – Upstate – Eagle’s Club, 1200 Buffalo RD, Rochester, NY – 6 pm – facebook.com/upstateprowrestling
Sat, Nov 12 – Mid Ohio Wrestling – Holy Trinity Lutheran Church, 4275 Lincoln Way W, Massillon, OH – 7 pm – facebook.com/pages/Mid-Ohio-Wrestling/174312449321673
Sat, Nov 12 – Cross Body Pro Wrestling – Cross Body Pro Wrestling Academy, 69 Agnes ST, Kitchener, ON – 4 pm – facebook.com/CBPWAcademy
Sat, Nov 12 – Magnificent Championship Wrestling – Royal Canadian Legion Branch 90, 21 Oak ST, Brantford, ON – 7 pm – facebook.com/magnificentchampionship
Sat, Nov 12 – Smash – Cowboys Ranch, 60 , ON – 6 pm – smash-wrestling.com
Sat, Nov 12 – Grand Slam Wrestling – Moosic Youth Center, 606 Main ST, Moosic, PA – 7 pm – facebook.com/grandslamwrestlingpa/
Sat, Nov 12 – Sanctuary – 172 N Wyoming ST, Hazleton, PA – 7 pm – facebook.com/sanctuarypa
Sat, Nov 12 – Rhode Island Championship Wrestling – RWA Chop Shop, 681 Broadway, Providence, RI – 6 pm – facebook.com/ricw2011
Sat, Nov 12 – Montreal Wrestling Federation – Centre du Nouvelle Envol, 115 rue St-Charles, Salaberry-De-Valleyfield, QC – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/lutte.mwf
Sat, Nov 12 – World Wrestling Professionals – Springs Indoor Arena, 1559 Springs, Gauteng, South Africa – 5:30 pm – facebook.com/WorldWrestlingProfessionals
Sat, Nov 12 – American Pro Wrestling – 122 Builders CT, Boiling Springs, SC – 8 pm – facebook.com/americanprowrestlingboilingsprings
Sat, Nov 12 – All Star Wrestling – 2224 Mooresville Hwy, Lewisburg, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/aswwrestling
Sat, Nov 12 – AIWF Total Wrestling Experience – 4825 Dayton Blvd, Chattanooga, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/TWEofChattanooga/
Sat, Nov 12 – NWA South – 1827 St. John Ave, Dyersburg, TN – 7 pm – facebook.com/nwamidsouth
Sat, Nov 12 – New Breed Pro – New Breed Arena, 508 W Main ST, Humboldt, TN – newbreedpro.webs.com
Sat, Nov 12 – Top Rope Wrestling – Wilson County Fairgrounds, 945 E Baddour Pkwy, Lebanon, TN – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/topropewrestling2013
Sat, Nov 12 – Ultimate Extreme Wrestling – UEW Arena, 410 Scruggs RD, East Ridge, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/UEW15
Sat, Nov 12 – League of Lions Wrestling – 6299 US Hwy 59, Marshall, TX – 3 pm – facebook.com/leagueoflionswrestling
Sat, Nov 12 – Metroplex Wrestling – 1820 Reliance Pkwy, Suite 100, Bedford, TX – 8 pm – metroplexwrestling.com
Sat, Nov 12 – NWA Top of Texas – 2650 Dumas Highway, Amarillo, TX – 7 pm – facebook.com/NWATOT
Sat, Nov 12 – North American Wrestling Allegiance – American Legion, 706 Rumbo RD, Ennis, TX – 7 pm – facebook.com/nawabtpw
Sat, Nov 12 – Old School Wrestling – Ector County Coliseum, 4201 Andrews Hwy, Odessa, TX – 7 pm – oswwrestling.com
Sat, Nov 12 – Attack! Pro – Frod and Fiddle, Cheltenham, UK – 7:30 pm – Facebook.com/ATTACKprowrestling
Sat, Nov 12 – Ironfist Wrestling – Bengeworth Club, 18 Coronation ST, WR11 3DA Evesham, UK – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/pages/Ironfist-Wrestling/241388815891287
Sat, Nov 12 – Pro Evolution Wrestling – Trowbridge Civic Centre, St. Stephens PL, BA14 8AH Trowbridge, Wiltshire, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/proevowrestling
Sat, Nov 12 – Slam! – MJ’s Coffee Lounge and Bar, 38 Bridge ST, WS10 OAQ Wednesbury, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/Slamwrestling

Sun, Nov 13 – Best of the West – American Legion Post 83, 939 W Main ST, Merced, CA – 6 pm – facebook.com/BOTWest
Sun, Nov 13 – Championship Wrestling From Hollywood – Oceanview Pavillion, 575 E Surfside DR, Port Hueneme, CA – 2:30 pm – hollywoodwrestling.com
Sun, Nov 13 – Shimmer – Eagles Club, Berwyn, IL – shimmerwrestling.blogspot.com
Sun, Nov 13 – Kentuckiana Diehard Wrestling – Jefferson Arena, 1416 Spring ST, Jeffersonville, IN – 5 pm – kdwrestling.com
Sun, Nov 13 – Elite Championship Wrestling – East Park Rec Center, 107 Robert ST, Houma, LA – 5 pm – facebook.com/EliteChampionshipWrestling
Sun, Nov 13 – Evolve – MCW Arena, 1000 Joppa Farm RD, Joppa, MD – 7 pm – dgusa.tv
Sun, Nov 13 – Xtreme Intense Championship Wrestling – The Ritz Detroit, 24300 Hoover RD, Warren, MI – 5:30 pm – facebook.com/DetroitXICW
Sun, Nov 13 – Southern Championship Wrestling – Rack and Roll Pool Hall, 17351 MS-603, Kiln, MS – 5:30 pm – facebook.com/SCWmississippi
Sun, Nov 13 – USIWF – 1309-A South Park DR, Kernersvile, NC – 1 pm – facebook.com/USIWF
Sun, Nov 13 – CWF – CWF Studios, 20 Hartzel RD, St. Catherines, ON – 2:30 pm
Sun, Nov 13 – Smash – Franklin Horner Community Centre, 432 Horner Ave, Toronto, ON – 6 pm – smash-wrestling.com
Sun, Nov 13 – NWA Blue Collar – North Portland Eagles Hall, 7611 N Exeter, Portland, OR – 6 pm – facebook.com/NWABLUECOLLARWRESTLING
Sun, Nov 13 – Texas All-Star Wrestling – Traders Village San Antonio, 9333 Southwest Loop 410, San Antonio, TX – 1:30 pm – taswwrestling.com
Sun, Nov 13 – Futureshock Wrestling – Stockport Masonic Guildhall, 169-171 Wellington RD S, STockport, SK1 3UA, UK – facebook.com/FutureShockWres
Sun, Nov 13 – RAD Pro Wrestling – Hedworth Hall, 35 Dean RD, NE33 4EA South Shields, UK – 4:30 pm – facebook.com/RadProWrestling
Sun, Nov 13 – The Wrestling League – Dovercourt Haven Caravan Park, Low RD, CO12 3 Harwich, UK – 1 pm – facebook.com/WrestlingLeague